Livestream fotboll 15 oktober

08:30 A-League Central Coast v Gold Coast
09:00 Additional J-League Nagoya Grampus v Gamba Osaka
09:30 Chinese Super League Qingdao Jonoon v Shandong Luneng
10:45 A-League Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar
12:00 Russian League CSKA v Terek
13:30 Polish League GKS Belchatow v Slasc Wroclaw
13:30 Chinese Super League Beijing Guoan v Changchun Yatai
13:30 Scottish Premier League Kilmarnock v Celtic
14:00 Turkish League Orduspor v Eskisehirspor
14:00 LTU A Lyga Klaipeda (LTU) v FK Mazeikiai (LTU)
15:45 Polish League Polonia Warsaw v Gornik Zabrze
16:00 Scottish Premier League Dunfermline v Hearts
16:00 AUT Bundesliga KSV Superfund v FC Trenkwalder Admira (AUT)
16:00 UKR Premier League SC Tavriya Simferopol (UKR) v FC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
16:30 Russian League Zenit v Dinamo Moscow
18:00 Polish League Wisla Krakow v Jagiellonia
18:00 Serie A Catania v Inter
18:00 La Liga Mallorca v Valencia
18:00 La Liga Getafe v Villareal
18:00 Belgian League Lokeren v Genk
18:00 La Liga Real Madrid v Real Betis
18:00 ESP Liga BBVA RCD Mallorca (ESP) v FC Valencia (ESP)
18:00 ESP Liga BBVA FC Getafe (ESP) v FC Villarreal (ESP)
18:00 Turkish League Besiktas v Kayserispor
18:15 English Championship Portsmouth v Barnsley
18:30 AUT Bundesliga SK Rapid Wien (AUT) v SC Wr. Neustadt (AUT)
18:30 AUT Bundesliga SV Josko Fenster Ried (AUT) v FK Austria Wien (AUT)
18:30 AUT Bundesliga FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) v FC Wacker Innsbruck (AUT)
18:45 Dutch Eredivisie Ajax v AZ
19:00 Ligue 1 Evian v St Etienne
19:00 Ligue 1 Brest v Caen
19:00 Ligue 1 Lyon v Nancy
19:00 Ligue 1 Auxerre v Lille
19:00 Ligue 1 Toulouse v Marseille
19:00 Ligue 1 Montpellier v Dijon
19:00 Argentinean League Independiente v Godoy Cruz
19:45 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles v Groningen
19:45 Dutch Eredivisie RKC v Twente
19:45 Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen v De Graafschap
20:00 La Liga Barcelona v Racing Santander
20:00 Belgian League Zulte Waregem v Lierse
20:00 ESP Liga BBVA FC Barcelona (ESP) v Racing Santander (ESP)
20:45 Serie A Napoli v Parma
20:45 Serie A Milan v Palermo
20:45 Dutch Eredivisie PSV v Utrecht
21:00 Ligue 1 Nice v Bordeaux
21:30 Argentinean League Union v All Boys
22:00 MLS Sporting KC v New York
22:00 ESP Liga BBVA Granada CF (ESP) v Atletico Madrid (ESP)
22:00 La Liga Grandada v Atletico Madrid
23:00 Brazilian Championship Ceara v Flamengo
02:15 Argentinean League San Juan v Racing
02:30 MLS Dallas v Vancouver
05:30 A-League Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets

Share